AZ - RPH PASSENGER - 53025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 53025 is named as AZ - RPH PASSENGER and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 09:15 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 09:15 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 09:17 09:18 1 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 09:27 09:28 7 1
BARALA - BAA 09:35 09:36 11 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 09:46 09:47 19 1
Advertisement
MORGRAM - MGAE 09:57 09:58 26 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 10:06 10:07 32 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 10:15 10:16 38 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 10:40 10:42 45 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 10:51 10:52 52 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 11:05 Dest 59 1

FAQS

AZ - RPH PASSENGER - 53025 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ - RPH PASSENGER - 53025 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ - RPH PASSENGER - 53025 arrives at destination at 11:05.
AZ - RPH PASSENGER - 53025 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement