AZ - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 63021 is named as AZ - RPH MEMU PASSENGER and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 05:25 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 05:25 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 05:27 05:28 1 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 05:35 05:36 7 1
BARALA - BAA 05:42 05:43 11 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 05:52 05:53 19 1
Advertisement
MORGRAM - MGAE 06:02 06:03 26 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 06:10 06:11 32 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 06:18 06:19 38 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 06:38 06:40 45 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 06:55 06:56 52 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 07:15 Dest 59 1

FAQS

AZ - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63021 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63021 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63021 arrives at destination at 07:15.
AZ - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63021 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement