53023 - AZ-RPH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53023 known as AZ-RPH PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 59 km distance

AZ-RPH PASSENGER [53023] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-RPH PASSENGERAZRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 05:40 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 05:43 05:44 1
GSGB1 05:52 05:53 7
BAA1 06:00 06:01 11
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 06:11 06:12 19
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 06:22 06:23 26
LAP1 06:31 06:32 32
TKP1 06:40 06:41 38
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 06:51 06:53 45
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 07:17 07:18 52
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 07:35 Dest 59