53023 - AZ-RPH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53023 known as AZ-RPH PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 59 km distance

AZ-RPH PASSENGER [53023] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-RPH PASSENGERAZRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 05:40 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 05:42 05:43 1
GOSAINGRAM [GSGB]1 05:52 05:53 7
BARALA [BAA]1 06:00 06:01 11
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 06:11 06:12 19
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 06:21 06:22 26
LOHAPUR [LAP]1 06:31 06:32 32
TAKIPUR [TKP]1 06:40 06:41 38
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 07:05 07:07 45
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 07:16 07:17 52
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 07:35 Dest 59