53025 - AZ - RPH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53025 known as AZ - RPH PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 59 km distance

AZ - RPH PASSENGER [53025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ - RPH PASSENGERAZRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 09:15 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 09:18 09:19 1
GSGB1 09:27 09:28 7
BAA1 09:35 09:36 11
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 09:46 09:47 19
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 09:57 09:58 26
LAP1 10:06 10:07 32
TKP1 10:15 10:16 38
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 10:26 10:28 45
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 10:32 10:33 52
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 11:05 Dest 59