AZ-NHT PASS MEMU - 63034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NALHATI JN (NHT)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 63034 is named as AZ-NHT PASS MEMU and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station NALHATI JN at 05:25 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NALHATI JN - NHT Src 05:25 0 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 05:34 05:35 7 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 05:42 05:43 13 1
MORGRAM - MGAE 05:50 05:51 19 1
Advertisement
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 06:01 06:02 26 1
BARALA - BAA 06:10 06:11 34 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 06:17 06:18 38 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 06:35 06:36 44 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 06:50 Dest 45 1

FAQS

AZ-NHT PASS MEMU - 63034 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-NHT PASS MEMU - 63034 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-NHT PASS MEMU - 63034 arrives at destination at 06:50.
AZ-NHT PASS MEMU - 63034 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement