AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 53027 is named as AZ - MLDT PASSENGER and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 16:05 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 16:05 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 16:07 16:08 1 1
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG 16:13 16:14 5 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 16:19 16:20 10 1
MAHIPAL - MPLE 16:24 16:25 12 1
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS 16:30 16:31 16 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 16:36 16:37 21 1
GANKAR - GALE 16:45 16:46 29 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 16:53 16:54 35 1
AHIRAN - AHN 17:01 17:02 42 1
Advertisement
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 17:11 17:12 48 1
NIMITITA - NILE 17:24 17:25 55 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 17:29 17:30 58 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 17:41 17:42 65 1
SANKOPARA - SXP 17:49 17:50 70 1
BALLALPUR - BQZ 17:56 17:57 74 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 18:07 18:08 78 1
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 18:20 18:21 83 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 18:29 18:30 91 1
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 19:16 19:17 99 1
GOUR MALDA - GZM 19:33 19:34 104 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 19:45 Dest 112 1

FAQS

AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 arrives at destination at 19:45.
AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement