AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53016 is named as AZ - KWAE PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 13:15 and reaches station KATWA JN at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 13:15 0 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 13:22 13:23 7 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 13:31 13:32 15 1
JIBANTI - JVT 13:37 13:38 20 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 13:44 13:45 25 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 13:53 13:54 35 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 14:07 14:08 42 1
Advertisement
MIANGRAM - MIAN 14:15 14:16 45 1
TENYA - TYAE 14:21 14:22 49 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 14:28 14:29 54 1
SALAR - SALE 14:33 14:34 56 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 14:39 14:40 60 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 14:53 14:54 62 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 14:58 14:59 65 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 15:04 15:05 70 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 15:20 Dest 73 1

FAQS

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53016 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53016 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53016 arrives at destination at 15:20.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53016 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement