AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53014 is named as AZ - KWAE PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 08:55 and reaches station KATWA JN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 08:55 0 1
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD 09:00 09:01 4 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 09:06 09:07 7 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 09:13 09:14 12 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 09:16 09:17 15 1
JIBANTI - JVT 09:24 09:25 20 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 09:34 09:35 25 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 09:45 09:50 35 1
Advertisement
BAZARSAU - BZLE 09:52 09:53 42 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 09:59 10:00 45 1
TENYA - TYAE 10:06 10:07 49 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 10:13 10:14 54 1
SALAR - SALE 10:17 10:18 56 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 10:23 10:24 60 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 10:28 10:29 62 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 10:33 10:34 65 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 10:38 10:39 70 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 11:00 Dest 73 1

FAQS

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53014 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53014 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53014 arrives at destination at 11:00.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53014 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement