AZ-KWAE PASS - 53436 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53436 is named as AZ-KWAE PASS and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 18:40 and reaches station KATWA JN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 18:40 0 1
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD 18:45 18:46 4 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 18:50 18:51 7 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 18:57 18:58 12 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 19:01 19:02 15 1
JIBANTI - JVT 19:08 19:09 20 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 19:14 19:15 25 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 19:20 19:21 30 1
Advertisement
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 19:26 19:27 35 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 19:34 19:35 42 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 19:41 19:42 45 1
TENYA - TYAE 19:48 19:49 49 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 19:55 19:56 54 1
SALAR - SALE 19:59 20:00 56 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 20:05 20:06 60 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 20:10 20:11 62 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 20:17 20:18 65 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 20:55 Dest 73 1

FAQS

AZ-KWAE PASS - 53436 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-KWAE PASS - 53436 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-KWAE PASS - 53436 arrives at destination at 20:55.
AZ-KWAE PASS - 53436 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement