AZ-KWAE MEMU PGR. - 63032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63032 is named as AZ-KWAE MEMU PGR. and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 10:45 and reaches station KATWA JN at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 10:45 0 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 10:51 10:52 7 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 11:01 11:02 15 1
JIBANTI - JVT 11:09 11:10 20 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 11:14 11:15 25 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 11:23 11:24 35 1
Advertisement
BAZARSAU - BZLE 11:30 11:31 42 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 11:36 11:37 45 1
TENYA - TYAE 11:42 11:43 49 1
SALAR - SALE 11:50 11:51 56 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 11:56 11:57 62 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 12:00 12:01 65 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 12:40 Dest 73 1

FAQS

AZ-KWAE MEMU PGR. - 63032 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-KWAE MEMU PGR. - 63032 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-KWAE MEMU PGR. - 63032 arrives at destination at 12:40.
AZ-KWAE MEMU PGR. - 63032 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement