AZ - KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63020 is named as AZ - KWAE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 16:40 and reaches station KATWA JN at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 16:40 0 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 16:47 16:48 7 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 16:56 16:57 15 1
JIBANTI - JVT 17:03 17:04 20 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 17:08 17:09 25 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 17:18 17:19 35 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 17:26 17:27 42 1
Advertisement
MIANGRAM - MIAN 17:39 17:40 45 1
TENYA - TYAE 17:46 17:47 49 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 17:53 17:54 54 1
SALAR - SALE 17:57 17:58 56 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 18:04 18:05 60 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 18:15 18:16 62 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 18:20 18:21 65 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 18:40 Dest 73 1

FAQS

AZ - KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63020 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ - KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63020 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ - KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63020 arrives at destination at 18:40.
AZ - KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63020 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement