AZ-KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63010 is named as AZ-KWAE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 04:40 and reaches station KATWA JN at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 04:40 0 1
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD 04:45 04:46 4 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 04:49 04:50 7 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 04:57 04:58 15 1
JIBANTI - JVT 05:03 05:04 20 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 05:08 05:09 25 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 05:13 05:14 30 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 05:18 05:19 35 1
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE 05:23 05:24 39 1
Advertisement
BAZARSAU - BZLE 05:27 05:28 42 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 05:33 05:34 45 1
TENYA - TYAE 05:39 05:40 49 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 05:46 05:47 54 1
SALAR - SALE 05:50 05:51 56 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 05:55 05:56 60 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 06:14 06:15 62 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 06:18 06:19 65 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 06:22 06:23 70 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 06:40 Dest 73 1

FAQS

AZ-KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63010 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63010 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63010 arrives at destination at 06:40.
AZ-KWAE MEMU PASSENGER - 63010 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement