53018 - AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53018 known as AZ - KWAE PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to KATWA JN [KWAE] covering 73 km distance

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ - KWAE PASSENGERAZKWAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 15:15 0
DHAPARA DHAM [DHPD]1 15:20 15:21 4
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 15:26 15:27 7
NIYALISH PARA [NLSF]1 15:33 15:34 12
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 15:37 15:38 15
JIBANTI [JVT]1 15:44 15:45 20
KARNA SUBARNA [KNSN]1 15:50 15:51 25
KANTHALIYA ROAD [KTLR]1 15:56 15:57 30
CHOWRIGACHA [CWLE]1 16:02 16:03 35
KAZIPARA HALT [KZPE]1 16:08 16:09 39
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 16:13 16:14 42
MIANGRAM [MIAN]1 16:20 16:21 45
TENYA [TYAE]1 16:34 16:35 49
MALIHATI TBR RD [MHTR]1 16:46 16:47 54
SALAR [SALE]1 16:51 16:52 56
JMTPUR BAHARAN [JHBN]1 16:57 16:58 60
GANGATIKURI [GGLE]1 17:02 17:03 62
SHIBLUN [SHBL]1 17:12 17:13 65
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI [NBKH]1 17:18 17:19 70
KATWA JN [KWAE]1 17:28 Dest 73