53018 - AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53018 known as AZ - KWAE PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to KATWA [KWAE] covering 72 km distance

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ - KWAE PASSENGERAZKWAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 15:15 0
DHPD1 15:20 15:21 3
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 15:26 15:27 6
NLSF1 15:33 15:34 12
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 15:37 15:38 14
JVT1 15:44 15:45 20
KNSN1 15:50 15:51 25
KTLR1 15:56 15:57 29
CWLE1 16:02 16:03 34
KZPE1 16:08 16:09 39
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 16:13 16:14 42
MIAN1 16:20 16:21 45
TYAE1 16:27 16:28 49
MHTR1 16:34 16:35 53
SALAR [SALE]1 16:38 16:39 55
JHBN1 16:44 16:45 59
GGLE1 16:49 16:50 62
SHBL1 16:54 16:55 65
NBKH1 16:59 17:00 69
KATWA [KWAE]1 17:28 Dest 72