AZ-HWH PASSENGER [53002] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AZ-HWH PASSENGER [53002] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-HWH PASSENGER53002AZHWHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 Src 21:05 0
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 21:13 21:14 6
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 21:22 21:23 14
JVT 1 21:29 21:30 20
KNSN 1 21:35 21:36 25
CWLE 1 21:43 21:44 34
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 21:51 21:52 42
TYAE 1 22:03 22:04 49
MHTR 1 22:10 22:11 53
SALAR [SALE] 1 22:15 22:16 55
JHBN 1 22:33 22:34 59
GGLE 1 22:38 22:39 62
KATWA [KWAE] 1 23:00 23:05 72
DHAE 1 23:13 23:14 79
AGAE 1 23:20 23:21 85
PTAE 1 23:25 23:26 90
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 1 23:38 23:39 104
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 23:47 23:49 114
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 1 23:57 23:58 122
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 2 00:05 00:06 128
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 2 00:17 00:18 137
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 2 00:24 00:25 144
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 2 00:33 00:34 151
BALAGARH [BGAE] 2 00:37 00:38 154
JIRAT [JIT] 2 00:43 00:44 157
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 2 00:50 00:51 162
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 2 00:57 00:58 168
TRIBENI [TBAE] 2 01:02 01:03 171
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 2 01:07 01:08 175
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 02:00 02:10 179
CHUCHURA [CNS] 2 02:17 02:20 183
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 2 02:25 02:28 186
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 2 02:38 02:42 196
SERAMPORE [SRP] 2 02:47 02:52 199
BALLY [BLY] 2 03:04 03:07 210
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 03:50 Dest 219
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.