AZ-HWH PASSENGER - 53002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 53002 is named as AZ-HWH PASSENGER and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 21:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 03:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 21:05 0 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 21:12 21:13 7 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 21:21 21:22 15 1
JIBANTI - JVT 21:28 21:29 20 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 21:34 21:35 25 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 21:42 21:43 35 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 21:51 21:52 42 1
TENYA - TYAE 22:02 22:03 49 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 22:09 22:10 54 1
SALAR - SALE 22:13 22:14 56 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 22:19 22:20 60 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 22:24 22:25 62 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 23:03 23:08 73 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 23:15 23:16 80 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 23:22 23:23 86 1
PATULI - PTAE 23:27 23:28 91 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 23:41 23:42 105 1
Advertisement
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 23:51 23:53 112 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 00:01 00:02 120 2
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 00:09 00:10 127 2
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 00:21 00:22 135 2
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 00:28 00:29 143 2
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 00:36 00:37 150 2
BALAGARH - BGAE 00:40 00:41 152 2
JIRAT - JIT 00:46 00:47 156 2
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 00:53 00:54 161 2
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 00:59 01:00 166 2
TRIBENI - TBAE 01:04 01:05 169 2
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 01:09 01:10 173 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 02:00 02:10 178 2
CHUCHURA - CNS 02:14 02:17 181 2
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 02:22 02:25 184 2
SEORAPHULI - SHE 02:34 02:38 195 2
SERAMPORE - SRP 02:42 02:47 197 2
BALLY - BLY 03:01 03:04 208 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 03:50 Dest 217 2

FAQS

AZ-HWH PASSENGER - 53002 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-HWH PASSENGER - 53002 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-HWH PASSENGER - 53002 arrives at destination at 03:50.
AZ-HWH PASSENGER - 53002 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement