AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)BARHARWA JN (BHW)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 53035 is named as AZ-BHW PASSENGER and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 21:20 and reaches station BARHARWA JN at 01:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 21:20 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 21:22 21:23 1 1
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG 21:28 21:29 5 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 21:35 21:36 10 1
MAHIPAL - MPLE 21:39 21:40 12 1
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS 21:45 21:46 16 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 21:51 21:52 21 1
GANKAR - GALE 22:00 22:01 29 1
Advertisement
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 22:08 22:09 35 1
AHIRAN - AHN 22:15 22:16 42 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 23:05 23:06 48 1
NIMITITA - NILE 23:13 23:14 55 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 23:18 23:19 58 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 23:48 23:49 65 1
SANKOPARA - SXP 00:01 00:02 70 2
TILDANGA - TDLE 01:01 01:02 78 2
BONIDANGA - BDAG 01:13 01:14 83 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 01:35 Dest 87 2

FAQS

AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 arrives at destination at 01:35.
AZ-BHW PASSENGER - 53035 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement