AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)BARHARWA JN (BHW)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 53433 is named as AZ-BHW PASS and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 08:40 and reaches station BARHARWA JN at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 08:40 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 08:42 08:43 1 1
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG 08:49 08:50 5 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 08:55 08:56 10 1
MAHIPAL - MPLE 08:59 09:00 12 1
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS 09:04 09:05 16 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 09:10 09:11 21 1
GANKAR - GALE 09:18 09:19 29 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 09:28 09:29 35 1
Advertisement
AHIRAN - AHN 09:32 09:33 42 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 09:53 09:54 48 1
NIMITITA - NILE 10:02 10:03 55 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 10:08 10:09 58 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 10:27 10:28 65 1
SANKOPARA - SXP 10:34 10:35 70 1
BALLALPUR - BQZ 10:50 10:51 74 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 11:03 11:04 78 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 11:16 11:17 83 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 11:55 Dest 87 1

FAQS

AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 arrives at destination at 11:55.
AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement