53035 - AZ-BHW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53035 known as AZ-BHW PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to BARHARWA JN [BHW] covering 93 km distance

AZ-BHW PASSENGER [53035] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-BHW PASSENGERAZBHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 21:20 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 21:22 21:23 1
PRDG1 21:28 21:29 5
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 21:35 21:36 10
MPLE1 21:39 21:40 12
NWMS1 21:45 21:46 16
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 21:51 21:52 21
GANKAR [GALE]1 22:00 22:01 29
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 22:08 22:09 35
AHIRAN [AHN]1 22:15 22:16 42
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 23:05 23:06 48
NIMTITA [NILE]1 23:13 23:14 55
BDBP1 23:18 23:19 58
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 23:47 23:48 65
SANKOPARA [SXP]2 00:01 00:02 70
TILDANGA [TDLE]2 01:01 01:02 83
BONIDANGA [BDAG]2 01:13 01:14 88
BARHARWA JN [BHW]2 01:35 Dest 93