AZ-BGP PASSENGER [53029] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AZ-BGP PASSENGER [53029] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-BGP PASSENGER53029AZBGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 Src 16:25 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 16:28 16:29 1
PRDG 1 16:34 16:35 5
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 16:40 16:41 10
MPLE 1 16:45 16:46 12
NWMS 1 16:51 16:52 16
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 16:57 16:58 20
GANKAR [GALE] 1 17:06 17:07 28
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 17:21 17:30 35
AHIRAN [AHN] 1 17:36 17:37 41
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 1 17:47 17:48 48
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 17:55 17:56 54
BDBP 1 18:00 18:01 57
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 18:32 18:46 64
SANKOPARA [SXP] 1 18:52 18:53 69
BQZ 1 18:59 19:00 73
TILDANGA [TDLE] 1 19:37 19:38 83
BDBS 1 19:44 19:45 84
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 1 19:54 19:55 88
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 20:05 20:15 93
BAKUDI [BKLE] 1 20:25 20:26 100
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 1 20:34 20:49 103
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 20:57 20:58 109
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 1 21:06 21:07 114
TALJHARI [TLJ] 1 21:15 21:16 119
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 1 21:25 21:26 126
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 1 21:35 21:36 133
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 1 21:50 21:56 139
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 22:10 22:12 147
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 1 23:14 23:15 156
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 1 23:23 23:24 162
AMPL 1 23:31 23:32 166
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 23:39 23:40 171
LKB 1 23:47 23:48 175
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 1 23:54 23:55 180
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 2 00:04 00:05 185
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 00:15 00:16 191
EKCHARI [EKC] 2 00:22 00:23 195
GHOGA [GGA] 2 00:30 00:31 201
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 2 00:38 00:39 206
SABAUR [SBO] 2 00:51 00:52 213
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 01:20 Dest 221
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.