AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 53029 is named as AZ-BGP PASSENGER and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 16:25 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 01:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 16:25 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 16:27 16:28 1 1
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG 16:34 16:35 5 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 16:40 16:41 10 1
MAHIPAL - MPLE 16:44 16:45 12 1
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS 16:50 16:51 16 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 16:56 16:57 21 1
GANKAR - GALE 17:05 17:06 29 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 17:31 17:32 35 1
AHIRAN - AHN 17:40 17:41 42 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 17:50 17:51 48 1
NIMITITA - NILE 17:58 17:59 55 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 18:04 18:05 58 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 18:12 18:13 65 1
SANKOPARA - SXP 18:20 18:21 70 1
BALLALPUR - BQZ 18:27 18:28 74 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 18:48 18:49 78 1
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS 18:56 18:57 79 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 19:04 19:05 83 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 19:30 19:40 87 1
Advertisement
BAKUDI - BKLE 19:50 19:51 95 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 19:56 19:57 98 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 20:03 20:04 104 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 20:11 20:12 109 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 20:19 20:20 114 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 20:29 20:30 121 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 20:39 20:40 128 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 20:56 20:57 134 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 22:08 22:28 142 1
KARAMTOLA - KRMA 23:06 23:07 151 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 23:15 23:16 157 1
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL 23:21 23:22 161 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 23:28 23:29 166 1
LING KOTTURU - LKB 23:36 23:37 170 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 23:44 23:45 175 1
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 23:53 23:54 180 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 00:05 00:06 186 2
EKCHARI - EKC 00:12 00:13 191 2
GHOGA - GGA 00:20 00:21 196 2
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 00:30 00:31 202 2
SABAUR - SBO 00:43 00:44 209 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 01:15 Dest 217 2

FAQS

AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 arrives at destination at 01:15.
AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement