53029 - AZ-BGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53029 known as AZ-BGP PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 222 km distance

AZ-BGP PASSENGER [53029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-BGP PASSENGERAZBGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 16:25 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 16:27 16:28 1
PRDG1 16:34 16:35 5
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 16:40 16:41 10
MPLE1 16:44 16:45 12
NWMS1 16:50 16:51 16
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 16:56 16:57 21
GANKAR [GALE]1 17:05 17:06 29
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 17:20 17:21 35
AHIRAN [AHN]1 17:39 17:40 42
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 17:49 17:50 48
NIMTITA [NILE]1 17:57 17:58 55
BDBP1 18:03 18:04 58
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 18:11 18:12 65
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 18:19 18:20 70
BQZ1 18:26 18:27 74
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 18:48 18:49 83
BDBS1 18:55 18:56 84
BONIDANGA [BDAG]1 19:03 19:04 88
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 19:30 19:40 93
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 19:49 19:50 101
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX]1 19:55 19:56 103
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 20:02 20:03 110
KALIAN CHAK [KXE]1 20:09 20:10 114
TALJHARI [TLJ]1 20:17 20:18 119
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO]1 20:27 20:28 126
MOHARAJPUR [MJP]1 20:37 20:38 134
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ]1 20:55 20:56 140
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 22:08 22:28 147
KARAMTOLA [KRMA]1 22:38 22:39 157
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC]1 22:46 22:47 163
AMPL1 22:51 22:52 167
PIRPAINTI [PPT]1 23:27 23:28 171
LKB1 23:35 23:36 175
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP]1 23:42 23:43 180
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL]1 23:51 23:52 186
KAHALGAON [CLG]2 00:03 00:04 191
EKCHARI [EKC]2 00:10 00:11 196
GHOGA [GGA]2 00:18 00:19 201
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM]2 00:36 00:37 207
SABAUR [SBO]2 00:49 00:50 214
BHAGALPUR [BGP]2 01:20 Dest 222