53012 - AZ- KWAE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53012 known as AZ- KWAE PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to KATWA [KWAE] covering 72 km distance

AZ- KWAE PASSENGER [53012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ- KWAE PASSENGER
AZKWAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 Src 07:20 0
DHPD 1 07:25 07:26 3
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 07:30 07:31 6
NLSF 1 07:37 07:38 12
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 07:42 07:43 14
JVT 1 07:49 07:50 20
KNSN 1 07:55 07:56 25
KTLR 1 08:01 08:02 29
CWLE 1 08:07 08:08 34
KZPE 1 08:13 08:14 39
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 08:18 08:19 42
MIAN 1 08:25 08:26 45
TYAE 1 08:32 08:33 49
MHTR 1 08:39 08:40 53
SALAR [SALE] 1 08:43 08:44 55
JHBN 1 08:49 08:50 59
GGLE 1 08:54 08:55 62
SHBL 1 09:23 09:24 65
NBKH 1 09:28 09:29 69
KATWA [KWAE] 1 09:35 Dest 72