AZ - MLDT PASSENGER [53027] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AZ - MLDT PASSENGER [53027] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ - MLDT PASSENGER53027AZMLDTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 Src 16:05 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 16:07 16:08 1
PRDG 1 16:13 16:14 5
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 16:19 16:20 10
MPLE 1 16:24 16:25 12
NWMS 1 16:30 16:31 16
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 16:36 16:37 20
GANKAR [GALE] 1 16:45 16:46 28
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 16:52 16:53 35
AHIRAN [AHN] 1 16:59 17:00 41
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 1 17:10 17:11 48
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 17:27 17:28 54
BDBP 1 17:32 17:33 57
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 17:40 17:41 64
SANKOPARA [SXP] 1 17:47 17:48 69
BQZ 1 17:54 17:55 73
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 18:06 18:08 79
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 1 18:19 18:20 85
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 1 18:29 19:05 93
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 1 19:12 19:13 100
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 1 19:33 19:34 106
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 19:45 Dest 113
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.