AWR JP EXP - 14808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALWAR JN (AWR)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 14808 is named as AWR JP EXP and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station ALWAR JN at 14:30 and reaches station JAIPUR at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALWAR JN - AWR Src 14:30 0 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 14:45 14:46 19 1
RAJGARH - RHG 15:00 15:01 36 1
BASWA - BU 15:12 15:13 48 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 15:23 15:25 60 1
Advertisement
DAUSA - DO 15:48 15:50 90 1
BASSI - BAI 16:10 16:12 118 1
KHATIPURA - KWP 16:25 16:26 134 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 16:33 16:34 140 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 16:48 16:50 145 1
JAIPUR - JP 17:45 Dest 151 1

FAQS

AWR JP EXP - 14808 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
AWR JP EXP - 14808 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AWR JP EXP - 14808 arrives at destination at 17:45.
AWR JP EXP - 14808 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement