AWB-RU EXP [17621] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AWB-RU EXP [17621] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWB-RU EXP17621AWBRUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 Src 20:50 0
JALNA [J] 1 21:43 21:45 62
PARTUR [PTU] 1 22:20 22:21 107
SELU [SELU] 1 22:40 22:41 134
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 22:54 22:55 149
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 23:45 23:55 177
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:29 00:30 211
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 01:45 01:55 240
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 03:12 03:13 304
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 03:50 03:51 337
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 05:08 05:10 417
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 05:39 05:40 449
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 07:20 07:30 508
TANDUR [TDU] 2 08:14 08:15 550
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 09:44 09:45 605
YADGIR [YG] 2 10:53 10:55 657
RAICHUR [RC] 2 11:53 11:55 726
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 12:28 12:30 754
ADONI [AD] 2 12:58 13:00 795
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 14:15 14:25 846
GOOTY [GY] 2 14:48 14:50 875
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 15:33 15:35 923
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 16:03 16:05 951
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 16:48 16:50 992
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 17:33 17:35 1031
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 18:13 18:15 1071
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 18:28 18:30 1082
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 20:05 Dest 1156
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.