AWB-RU EXP - 17621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AURANGABAD (AWB)RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Fri 1159 Km

Train number 17621 is named as AWB-RU EXP and travels 1159km distance

Train departs from station AURANGABAD at 20:50 and reaches station RENIGUNTA JN at 20:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AURANGABAD - AWB Src 20:50 0 1
JALNA - J 21:43 21:45 63 1
PARTUR - PTU 22:20 22:21 108 1
SELU - SELU 22:40 22:41 135 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 22:54 22:55 150 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 23:45 23:55 178 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:29 00:30 212 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 01:45 01:55 241 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 03:12 03:13 305 2
UDGIR - UDGR 03:50 03:51 338 2
BIDAR - BIDR 05:08 05:10 418 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 05:38 05:40 450 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 07:25 07:40 509 2
Advertisement
TANDUR - TDU 08:19 08:20 551 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 09:44 09:45 606 2
YADGIR - YG 10:53 10:55 660 2
RAICHUR - RC 11:53 11:55 729 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 12:28 12:30 757 2
12:58 13:00 798 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 14:05 14:15 849 2
GOOTY - GY 14:43 14:45 878 2
TADIPATRI - TU 15:28 15:30 926 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 16:03 16:05 954 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 16:48 16:50 995 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 17:33 17:35 1034 2
NANDALUR - NRE 18:13 18:15 1074 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 18:28 18:30 1085 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:05 Dstn 1159 2

FAQS

AWB-RU EXP - 17621 covers 1159 kilometer to reach destination.
AWB-RU EXP - 17621 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AWB-RU EXP - 17621 arrives at destination at 20:05.
AWB-RU EXP - 17621 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement