AWB NED EXP - 17619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AURANGABAD (AWB)H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Mon 237 Km

Train number 17619 is named as AWB NED EXP and travels 237km distance

Train departs from station AURANGABAD at 01:05 and reaches station H SAHIB NANDED at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AURANGABAD - AWB Src 01:05 0 1
JALNA - J 01:30 01:32 63 1
PARTUR - PTU 02:00 02:01 108 1
Advertisement
SELU - SELU 02:30 02:31 135 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 02:50 02:51 150 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 04:00 04:02 178 1
PURNA JN - PAU 05:05 05:10 206 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 06:30 Dstn 237 1

FAQS

AWB NED EXP - 17619 covers 237 kilometer to reach destination.
AWB NED EXP - 17619 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AWB NED EXP - 17619 arrives at destination at 06:30.
AWB NED EXP - 17619 departs from source at 01:05.
Advertisement