AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17619] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17619] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS17619AWBNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 Src 00:45 0
JALNA [J] 1 01:30 01:32 62
PARTUR [PTU] 1 02:00 02:01 107
SELU [SELU] 1 02:30 02:31 134
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 02:50 02:51 149
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 04:00 04:02 177
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 05:00 05:10 205
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 06:30 Dest 236
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.