17619 - AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17619 known as AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from AURANGABAD [AWB] to NANDED [NED] covering 236 km distance

AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESSAWBNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 Src 00:45 0
JALNA [J]1 01:30 01:32 63
PARTUR [PTU]1 02:00 02:01 108
SELU [SELU]1 02:30 02:31 135
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 02:50 02:51 150
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 04:00 04:02 177
PURNA JN [PAU]1 05:00 05:10 206
NANDED [NED]1 06:30 Dest 236