17619 - AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17619 known as AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from AURANGABAD [AWB] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 236 km distance

AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS [17619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
AWBNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 Src 00:45 0
JALNA [J] 1 01:30 01:32 62
PARTUR [PTU] 1 02:00 02:01 107
SELU [SELU] 1 02:30 02:31 134
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 02:50 02:51 149
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 04:00 04:02 177
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 05:00 05:10 205
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 06:30 Dest 236