57550 - AWB-HYB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57550 known as AWB-HYB PASS runs from AURANGABAD [AWB] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 584 km distance

AWB-HYB PASS [57550] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWB-HYB PASS
AWBHYBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 Src 15:35 0
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD]1 15:44 15:45 6
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]1 15:49 15:50 10
KARMAD [KMV]1 15:59 16:00 24
BADNAPUR [BDU]1 16:14 16:15 43
JALNA [J]1 16:33 16:35 62
SARWARI [SVD]1 16:44 16:45 72
KODI [KODI]1 16:54 16:55 82
RANJANI [RNE]1 17:04 17:05 93
PARADGAON [PDG]1 17:09 17:10 99
PARTUR [PTU]1 17:19 17:20 107
USMANPUR [UPR]1 17:29 17:30 116
SATUNA [SCO]1 17:39 17:40 125
SELU [SELU]1 17:49 17:50 134
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 18:09 18:10 149
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV]1 18:19 18:20 158
PERGAON [PG]1 18:29 18:30 164
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 19:05 19:25 177
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR]1 19:34 19:35 187
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]1 19:44 19:45 194
DHONDI [DNDI]1 19:49 19:50 198
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 19:59 20:00 211
VADGAON NILA [WDN]1 20:49 20:50 225
UKHALI [UKH]1 20:54 20:55 229
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 21:45 22:05 240
GHAT NANDUR [GTU]1 22:44 22:45 264
MURTI [MRTY]1 22:49 22:50 268
PANGAON [PNF]1 22:59 23:00 276
KAREPUR [KRPR]1 23:07 23:08 283
JANWAL [JOA]1 23:15 23:16 292
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN]1 23:22 23:23 299
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 23:33 23:35 304
CHAKUR [CKX]1 23:42 23:43 308
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR]1 23:55 23:56 317
HER [HER]2 00:02 00:03 320
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR]2 00:09 00:10 324
UDGIR [UDGR]2 00:18 00:20 337
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR]2 00:34 00:35 356
KALGUPUR [KCP]2 00:44 00:45 365
BHALKI [BHLK]2 01:01 01:02 380
BIDAR [BIDR]2 02:25 02:30 417
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]2 02:59 03:00 449
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR]2 03:19 03:20 463
MARPALLI [MRF]2 03:34 03:35 472
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD]2 03:49 03:50 486
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 04:40 04:50 508
CHITGIDDA [CTF]2 04:59 05:00 518
GULLAGUDA [GGD]2 05:09 05:10 525
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK]2 05:14 05:15 531
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]2 05:19 05:20 537
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]2 05:29 05:30 548
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 05:39 05:40 557
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]2 05:49 05:50 562
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]2 05:59 06:00 571
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 06:07 06:08 575
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]2 06:22 06:23 582
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 07:05 Dest 584