AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43658 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AVD) (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 42 Km

Train number 43658 is named as AVD-VLCY LOCAL and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station AVD at 07:10 and reaches station at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AVD Src 07:10 0 1
- ANNR 07:13 07:14 3 1
- TMVL 07:16 07:17 4 1
- ABU 07:19 07:20 6 1
- PVM 07:22 07:23 7 1
- KOTR 07:25 07:26 9 1
- VLK 07:29 07:30 12 1
- PEW 07:32 07:33 13 1
- PCW 07:34 07:35 14 1
- PER 07:36 07:37 15 1
- VJM 07:38 07:39 17 1
- WST 07:44 07:45 20 1
- RPM 07:49 07:50 21 1
- MSB 07:59 08:00 22 1
Advertisement
- MSF 08:03 08:04 24 1
- MPKT 08:05 08:06 25 1
- MCPT 08:07 08:08 26 1
- MCPK 08:09 08:10 27 1
- MTCN 08:11 08:12 28 1
- MLHS 08:13 08:14 29 1
- MTMY 08:18 08:19 31 1
- MNDY 08:20 08:21 32 1
- GWYR 08:22 08:23 33 1
- KTPM 08:24 08:25 34 1
- KTBR 08:26 08:27 35 1
- TYMR 08:29 08:30 37 1
- TRMN 08:32 08:33 39 1
- PRGD 08:34 08:35 40 1
- VLCY 08:45 Dest 42 1

FAQS

AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43658 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43658 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43658 arrives at destination at 08:45.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43658 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement