AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AVD) (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 42 Km

Train number 43654 is named as AVD-VLCY LOCAL and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station AVD at 04:25 and reaches station at 06:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AVD Src 04:25 0 1
- ANNR 04:28 04:29 3 1
- TMVL 04:31 04:32 4 1
- ABU 04:34 04:35 6 1
- PVM 04:37 04:38 7 1
- KOTR 04:40 04:41 9 1
- VLK 04:44 04:45 12 1
- PEW 04:47 04:48 13 1
- PCW 04:49 04:50 14 1
- PER 04:51 04:52 15 1
- VJM 04:53 04:54 17 1
- WST 04:59 05:00 20 1
- RPM 05:04 05:05 21 1
- MSB 05:14 05:30 22 1
Advertisement
- MSF 05:33 05:34 24 1
- MPKT 05:35 05:36 25 1
- MCPT 05:37 05:38 26 1
- MCPK 05:39 05:40 27 1
- MTCN 05:43 05:44 28 1
- MLHS 05:45 05:46 29 1
- MTMY 05:53 05:54 31 1
- MNDY 05:56 05:57 32 1
- GWYR 05:58 05:59 33 1
- KTPM 06:00 06:01 34 1
- KTBR 06:02 06:03 35 1
- TYMR 06:05 06:06 37 1
- TRMN 06:08 06:09 39 1
- PRGD 06:10 06:11 40 1
- VLCY 06:15 Dest 42 1

FAQS

AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 arrives at destination at 06:15.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement