AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 42 Km

Train number 43654 is named as AVD-VLCY LOCAL and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 04:25 and reaches station VELACHERY at 06:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 04:25 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:28 04:29 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:31 04:32 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:34 04:35 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:37 04:38 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:40 04:41 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:44 04:45 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 04:47 04:48 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 04:49 04:50 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 04:51 04:52 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 04:53 04:54 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 04:59 05:00 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 05:04 05:05 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 05:14 05:30 22 1
Advertisement
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 05:33 05:34 24 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 05:35 05:36 25 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 05:37 05:38 26 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 05:39 05:40 27 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 05:43 05:44 28 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 05:45 05:46 29 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 05:53 05:54 31 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 05:56 05:57 32 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 05:58 05:59 33 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 06:00 06:01 34 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 06:02 06:03 35 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 06:05 06:06 37 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 06:08 06:09 39 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 06:10 06:11 40 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 06:15 Dest 42 1

FAQS

AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 arrives at destination at 06:15.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43654 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement