AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 42 Km

Train number 43652 is named as AVD-VLCY LOCAL and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 04:10 and reaches station VELACHERY at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 04:10 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:13 04:14 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:16 04:17 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:19 04:20 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:22 04:23 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:25 04:26 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:29 04:30 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 04:32 04:33 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 04:34 04:35 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 04:36 04:37 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 04:38 04:39 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 04:44 04:45 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 04:49 04:50 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 05:05 05:10 22 1
Advertisement
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 05:13 05:14 24 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 05:15 05:16 25 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 05:17 05:18 26 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 05:19 05:20 27 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 05:21 05:22 28 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 05:23 05:24 29 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 05:28 05:29 31 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 05:30 05:31 32 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 05:32 05:33 33 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 05:34 05:35 34 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 05:36 05:37 35 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 05:39 05:40 37 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 05:42 05:43 39 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 05:44 05:45 40 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 05:55 Dest 42 1

FAQS

AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 arrives at destination at 05:55.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement