AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AVD) (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 42 Km

Train number 43652 is named as AVD-VLCY LOCAL and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station AVD at 04:10 and reaches station at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AVD Src 04:10 0 1
- ANNR 04:13 04:14 3 1
- TMVL 04:16 04:17 4 1
- ABU 04:19 04:20 6 1
- PVM 04:22 04:23 7 1
- KOTR 04:25 04:26 9 1
- VLK 04:29 04:30 12 1
- PEW 04:32 04:33 13 1
- PCW 04:34 04:35 14 1
- PER 04:36 04:37 15 1
- VJM 04:38 04:39 17 1
- WST 04:44 04:45 20 1
- RPM 04:49 04:50 21 1
- MSB 05:05 05:10 22 1
Advertisement
- MSF 05:13 05:14 24 1
- MPKT 05:15 05:16 25 1
- MCPT 05:17 05:18 26 1
- MCPK 05:19 05:20 27 1
- MTCN 05:21 05:22 28 1
- MLHS 05:23 05:24 29 1
- MTMY 05:28 05:29 31 1
- MNDY 05:30 05:31 32 1
- GWYR 05:32 05:33 33 1
- KTPM 05:34 05:35 34 1
- KTBR 05:36 05:37 35 1
- TYMR 05:39 05:40 37 1
- TRMN 05:42 05:43 39 1
- PRGD 05:44 05:45 40 1
- VLCY 05:55 Dest 42 1

FAQS

AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 arrives at destination at 05:55.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43652 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement