AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 27 Km

Train number 43831 is named as AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 07:15 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 07:15 0 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:18 07:19 3 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:20 07:21 9 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:24 07:25 11 1
Advertisement
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:27 07:28 15 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:31 07:32 18 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:35 07:36 21 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:38 07:39 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 07:50 Dest 27 1

FAQS

AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831 arrives at destination at 07:50.
AVD-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43831 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement