AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sat 22 Km

Train number 43626 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 17:50 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 17:50 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:53 17:54 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:56 17:57 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:59 18:00 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:02 18:03 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:05 18:06 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:09 18:10 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:12 18:13 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:14 18:15 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:16 18:17 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:18 18:19 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 18:23 18:24 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 18:28 18:29 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 18:45 Dest 22 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43626 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43626 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43626 arrives at destination at 18:45.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43626 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement