AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43624 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sat 22 Km

Train number 43624 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 17:00 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 17:00 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:03 17:04 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:06 17:07 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:09 17:10 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:12 17:13 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:15 17:16 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:19 17:20 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:22 17:23 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:24 17:25 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:26 17:27 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:28 17:29 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 17:34 17:35 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 17:40 17:41 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 17:50 Dest 22 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43624 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43624 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43624 arrives at destination at 17:50.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43624 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement