AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43622 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 16:40 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 16:40 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:43 16:44 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:46 16:47 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:49 16:50 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:52 16:53 7 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:55 16:56 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:59 17:00 12 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:06 17:07 15 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 17:08 17:09 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 17:14 17:15 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 17:19 17:20 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 17:30 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43622 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43622 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43622 arrives at destination at 17:30.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43622 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement