AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43620 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 16:20 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 16:20 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:23 16:24 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:26 16:27 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:29 16:30 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:32 16:33 7 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:35 16:36 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:39 16:40 12 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:46 16:47 15 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 16:48 16:49 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 16:54 16:55 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 16:59 17:00 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 17:15 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43620 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43620 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43620 arrives at destination at 17:15.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43620 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement