AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AVD) (MSB)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43618 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station AVD at 14:40 and reaches station at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AVD Src 14:40 0 1
- ANNR 14:43 14:44 3 1
- TMVL 14:46 14:47 4 1
- ABU 14:49 14:50 6 1
- PVM 14:52 14:53 7 1
- KOTR 14:55 14:56 9 1
Advertisement
- VLK 14:59 15:00 12 1
- PEW 15:02 15:03 13 1
- PCW 15:04 15:05 14 1
- PER 15:06 15:07 15 1
- VJM 15:08 15:09 17 1
- WST 15:14 15:15 20 1
- RPM 15:19 15:20 21 1
- MSB 15:45 Dest 22 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 arrives at destination at 15:45.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement