AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43618 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 14:40 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 14:40 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:43 14:44 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:46 14:47 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:49 14:50 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:52 14:53 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:55 14:56 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:59 15:00 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:02 15:03 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:04 15:05 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:06 15:07 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:08 15:09 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 15:14 15:15 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 15:19 15:20 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 15:45 Dest 22 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 arrives at destination at 15:45.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43618 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement