AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43616 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 12:10 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 12:10 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 12:13 12:14 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 12:16 12:17 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 12:19 12:20 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 12:22 12:23 7 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 12:25 12:26 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 12:29 12:30 12 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:36 12:37 15 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 12:38 12:39 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 12:44 12:45 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 12:49 12:50 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 13:05 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43616 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43616 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43616 arrives at destination at 13:05.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43616 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement