AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43614 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 08:45 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 08:45 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:48 08:49 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:51 08:52 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:54 08:55 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:57 08:58 7 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:00 09:01 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:04 09:05 12 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:11 09:12 15 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 09:13 09:14 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 09:19 09:20 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 09:24 09:25 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 09:45 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43614 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43614 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43614 arrives at destination at 09:45.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43614 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement