AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AVD) (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43612 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVD at 08:10 and reaches station at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AVD Src 08:10 0 1
- ANNR 08:13 08:14 3 1
- TMVL 08:16 08:17 4 1
- ABU 08:19 08:20 6 1
- PVM 08:22 08:23 7 1
Advertisement
- KOTR 08:25 08:26 9 1
- VLK 08:29 08:30 12 1
- PER 08:36 08:37 15 1
- VPY 08:38 08:39 17 1
- WST 08:44 08:45 20 1
- RPM 08:49 08:50 21 1
- MSB 09:10 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 arrives at destination at 09:10.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement