AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43612 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 08:10 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 08:10 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:13 08:14 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:16 08:17 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:19 08:20 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:22 08:23 7 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:25 08:26 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:29 08:30 12 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:36 08:37 15 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 08:38 08:39 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 08:44 08:45 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 08:49 08:50 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 09:10 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 arrives at destination at 09:10.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43612 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement