AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43610 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 07:40 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 07:40 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:43 07:44 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:46 07:47 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:49 07:50 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:52 07:53 7 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:55 07:56 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:59 08:00 12 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:06 08:07 15 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 08:08 08:09 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 08:14 08:15 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 08:19 08:20 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 08:35 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43610 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43610 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43610 arrives at destination at 08:35.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43610 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement