AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43608 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43608 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 07:10 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 07:10 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:13 07:14 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:16 07:17 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:19 07:20 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:22 07:23 7 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:25 07:26 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:29 07:30 12 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:36 07:37 15 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 07:38 07:39 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 07:44 07:45 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 07:49 07:50 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 08:00 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43608 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43608 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43608 arrives at destination at 08:00.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43608 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement