AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AVD) (MSB)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43606 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station AVD at 06:00 and reaches station at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AVD Src 06:00 0 1
- ANNR 06:03 06:04 3 1
- TMVL 06:06 06:07 4 1
- ABU 06:09 06:10 6 1
- PVM 06:12 06:13 7 1
- KOTR 06:15 06:16 9 1
Advertisement
- VLK 06:19 06:20 12 1
- PEW 06:22 06:23 13 1
- PCW 06:24 06:25 14 1
- PER 06:26 06:27 15 1
- VJM 06:28 06:29 17 1
- WST 06:34 06:35 20 1
- RPM 06:39 06:40 21 1
- MSB 06:55 Dest 22 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 arrives at destination at 06:55.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement