AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 22 Km

Train number 43606 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 06:00 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 06:00 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:03 06:04 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:06 06:07 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:09 06:10 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:12 06:13 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:15 06:16 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:19 06:20 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:22 06:23 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:24 06:25 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:26 06:27 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:28 06:29 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 06:34 06:35 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 06:39 06:40 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 06:55 Dest 22 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 arrives at destination at 06:55.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43606 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement