AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43604 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 04:25 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 05:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 04:25 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:28 04:29 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:31 04:32 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:34 04:35 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:37 04:38 7 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:40 04:41 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:44 04:45 12 1
PERAMBUR - PER 04:51 04:52 15 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 04:53 04:54 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 04:59 05:00 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 05:04 05:05 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 05:15 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43604 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43604 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43604 arrives at destination at 05:15.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43604 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement