AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 23 Km

Train number 43602 is named as AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 04:10 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 05:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 04:10 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:13 04:14 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:16 04:17 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:19 04:20 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:22 04:23 7 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:25 04:26 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:29 04:30 12 1
PERAMBUR - PER 04:36 04:37 15 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 04:38 04:39 17 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 04:44 04:45 20 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 04:49 04:50 21 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 05:05 Dest 23 1

FAQS

AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43602 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43602 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43602 arrives at destination at 05:05.
AVD-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43602 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement