AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 66006 is named as AVD-MMC PASSR and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 18:15 and reaches station at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 18:15 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:18 18:19 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:21 18:22 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:24 18:25 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:27 18:28 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:30 18:31 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:34 18:35 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:37 18:38 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:39 18:40 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:41 18:42 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:43 18:44 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:46 18:47 19 1
- MASS 19:00 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006 arrives at destination at 19:00.
AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement