AVD-MMC PASSR - 66004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 66004 is named as AVD-MMC PASSR and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 06:40 and reaches station at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 06:40 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:43 06:44 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:46 06:47 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:49 06:50 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:52 06:53 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:55 06:56 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:59 07:00 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:02 07:03 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:04 07:05 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:06 07:07 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:08 07:09 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:11 07:12 19 1
- MASS 07:30 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66004 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC PASSR - 66004 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC PASSR - 66004 arrives at destination at 07:30.
AVD-MMC PASSR - 66004 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement