AVD-MMC MEMU LOCAL - 66002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 66002 is named as AVD-MMC MEMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 06:15 and reaches station at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 06:15 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:18 06:19 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:21 06:22 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:24 06:25 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:27 06:28 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:30 06:31 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:34 06:35 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:37 06:38 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:39 06:40 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:41 06:42 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:43 06:44 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:46 06:47 19 1
- MASS 07:00 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC MEMU LOCAL - 66002 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC MEMU LOCAL - 66002 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC MEMU LOCAL - 66002 arrives at destination at 07:00.
AVD-MMC MEMU LOCAL - 66002 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement