AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43022 is named as AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 16:30 and reaches station at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 16:30 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:33 16:34 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:36 16:37 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:39 16:40 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:42 16:43 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:45 16:46 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:49 16:50 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:52 16:53 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:54 16:55 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:56 16:57 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:58 16:59 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:01 17:02 19 1
- MASS 17:20 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43022 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43022 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43022 arrives at destination at 17:20.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43022 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement