AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43018 is named as AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 11:05 and reaches station at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 11:05 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:08 11:09 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:11 11:12 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:14 11:15 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:17 11:18 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:20 11:21 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:24 11:25 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 11:27 11:28 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 11:29 11:30 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:31 11:32 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 11:33 11:34 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 11:36 11:37 19 1
- MASS 11:50 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43018 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43018 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43018 arrives at destination at 11:50.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43018 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement