43016 - AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43016 known as AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from AVADI [AVD] to MMCC covering 19 km distance

AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL [43016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL
AVDMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AVADI [AVD] 1 Src 09:55 0
ANNR 1 09:58 09:59 2
TMVL 1 10:01 10:02 3
ABU 1 10:04 10:05 5
PVM 1 10:07 10:08 7
KOTR 1 10:10 10:11 8
VLK 1 10:14 10:15 11
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 10:21 10:22 15
VPY 1 10:23 10:24 17
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 10:26 10:27 18
MMCC 1 10:40 Dest 19