AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43016 is named as AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 09:55 and reaches station at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 09:55 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 09:58 09:59 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:01 10:02 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:04 10:05 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:07 10:08 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:10 10:11 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:14 10:15 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:17 10:18 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:19 10:20 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:21 10:22 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 10:23 10:24 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:26 10:27 19 1
- MASS 10:40 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43016 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43016 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43016 arrives at destination at 10:40.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43016 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement