AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43014 is named as AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 09:15 and reaches station at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 09:15 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 09:18 09:19 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 09:21 09:22 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 09:24 09:25 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:27 09:28 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:30 09:31 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:34 09:35 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:37 09:38 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:39 09:40 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:41 09:42 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:43 09:44 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:46 09:47 19 1
- MASS 10:15 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43014 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43014 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43014 arrives at destination at 10:15.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43014 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement